LF - Terminarz IV ligi sezon 2012/2013 - runda I - rok 2012

1 kolejka - 10-11 listopada 2012
 sobota, 10.11.2012 - Suszec
16:20Davex-Komplex3:7 (1:2)
20:30Czarków United-Bau-Mat Porębaanulowany
 sobota, 10.11.2012 - Goczałkowice
16:40DN Okna-Goczałkowice0:8 (0:2)
niedziela, 11.11.2012 - Pszczyna
15:00Rudołtowice-Triada Frydek6:10 (2:5)
15:50Czylijskie Rakiety-Mistrzunieniunie9:5 (4:1) 
16:40Piwkarzyki Tychy-Szybkie Banany4:1 (2:0)
2. kolejka - 17-18 listopada 2012
sobota, 17.11.2012 - Goczałkowice
18:20Piwkarzyki Tychy-Czarków Unitedanulowany
niedziela, 18.11.2012 - Goczałkowice
11:00Davex-Triada Frydek2:3 (2:2)
11:50Bau-Mat Poręba-Goczałkowice1:13 (0:6)
12:40Czylijskie Rakiety-DN Okna5:4 (3:0)
niedziela, 18.11.2012 - Suszec
12:30Rudołtowice-Mistrzunieniunie12:4 (7:2)
14:10Szybkie Banany-Komplex8:1 (2:1)
3 kolejka - 24-25 listopada 2012
 sobota, 24.11.2012 - Goczałkowice
20:40Mistrzunieniunie-Goczałkowice0:5 w.o. 
niedziela, 25.11.2012 - Suszec
11:50Rudołtowice-Komplex4:3 (2:1)
12:40Triada Frydek-Czylijskie Rakiety5:7 (2:3)
13:30Szybkie Banany-Czarków Unitedanulowany
14:20Bau-Mat Poręba-DN Okna6:0 (2:0)
15:10Piwkarzyki Tychy-Davex5:3 (1:1)
4 kolejka - 1 grudnia 2012
sobota, 01.12.2012 - Pszczyna
17:00Rudołtowice-Czarków Unitedanulowany 
17:50Bau-Mat Poręba-Piwkarzyki Tychy1:4 (0:1)
18:40Davex-Czylijskie Rakiety4:8 (1:5)
19:30Szybkie Banany-Goczałkowice3:2 (1:0)
20:20Mistrzunieniunie-Triada Frydek0:13 (0:2)
sobota, 01.12.2012 - Suszec
20:10Komplex-DN Okna3:2 (3:1)
5 kolejka - 9 grudnia 2012 - Goczałkowice
14:10Piwkarzyki Tychy-Czylijskie Rakiety4:5 (2:3)
15:00Mistrzunieniunie-DN Okna4:1 (0:0)
15:50Szybkie Banany-Rudołtowice5:2 (1:1)
16:40Komplex-Goczałkowice3:11 (1:9)
17:30Triada Frydek-Bau-Mat Poręba9:3 (6:2)
18:20Czarków United-Davexanulowany
6 kolejka - 23 grudnia 2012 - Goczałkowice
10:50Szybkie Banany-Czylijskie Rakiety4:7 (2:2) 
11:40Triada Frydek-DN Okna10:5 (3:2)
12:30Komplex-Bau-Mat Poręba7:1 (4:1)
13:20Rudołtowice-Davex3:5 (1:2)
14:10Piwkarzyki Tychy-Goczałkowice 4:1 (2:1)
pauzaMistrzunieniunie 
7 kolejka - 16, 22, 29 i 30 grudnia 2012

11:40
16 grudnia 2012       
Rudołtowice
-
-
hala Goczałkowice
Piwkarzyki Tychy
 
3:10 (2:4)

19:10
22 grudnia 2012       
Triada Frydek
-
-
hala Pszczyna
Goczałkowice

3:6 (2:4)

17:30
29 grudnia 2012       Czylijskie Rakiety-
-
hala Pszczyna
Komplex

4:2 (2:1)

14:10
15:00
30 grudnia 2012      
Davex
Bau-Mat Poręba
-
-
-
hala Pszczyna
Szybkie Banany
Mistrzunieniunie

8:6 (3:4)
6:8 (4:5)

Copyright © 2007-2019 POSiR Pszczyna. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone.
Wykonanie: pless-intermedia